毎日杯

阪神競馬場 芝1800m 3歳

毎日杯 過去の結果

2017年 毎日杯(G3)

2017年3月25日 /阪神競馬場 /芝1800m /Aコース / / /8頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 3 3 アルアイン 牡3 56.0 松山弘平 (栗)池江泰寿 2 7.7 520 (+6) 1.46.5 34.3 2 - 2 シンザン 6 2
2 1 1 サトノアーサー 牡3 56.0 川田将雅 (栗)池江泰寿 1 1.2 472 (-2) 1.46.6 33.3 8 - 7 きさらぎ 2 1
3 6 6 キセキ 牡3 56.0 シュタル (栗)角居勝彦 7 32.8 482 (-4) 1.46.7 33.4 7 - 7 すみれS 3 1
馬連370 馬単1,310 三連複1,990 三連単14,420

2016年 毎日杯(G3)

2016年3月26日 /阪神競馬場 /芝1800m /Aコース / / /10頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 8 10 スマートオーディン 牡3 57.0 戸崎圭太 (栗)松田国英 1 1.7 484 (-10) 1.47.3 32.7 8 - 7 共同通信 6 2
2 2 2 アーバンキッド 牡3 56.0 石橋脩 (美)斎藤誠 4 6.8 466 (-4) 1.47.5 33.0 5 - 5 アーリン 5 1
3 5 5 タイセイサミット 牡3 56.0 川田将雅 (栗)矢作芳人 2 4.6 490 (0) 1.47.6 33.3 4 - 3 弥生賞 4 4
枠連590 馬連600 馬単780 三連複660 三連単2,410

2015年 毎日杯(G3)

2015年3月28日 /阪神競馬場 /芝1800m /Aコース / / /15頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 5 9 ミュゼエイリアン 牡3 56.0 川田将雅 (美)黒岩陽一 7 14.0 476 (-4) 1.47.2 34.6 2 - 2 共同通信 4 8
2 5 8 ダノンリバティ 牡3 56.0 武豊 (栗)音無秀孝 3 7.0 506 (-4) 1.47.2 34.0 11 - 11 つばき賞 2 2
3 8 15 アンビシャス 牡3 56.0 松山弘平 (栗)音無秀孝 1 3.6 464 (0) 1.47.3 34.5 7 - 3 共同通信 3 4
枠連5,670 馬連5,690 馬単12,300 三連複6,280 三連単50,680

2014年 毎日杯(G3)

2014年3月29日 /阪神競馬場 /芝1800m /Aコース / / /14頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 1 1 マイネルフロスト 牡3 56.0 柴田大知 (美)高木登 5 8.0 486 (0) 1.46.7 34.6 7 - 9 共同通信 4 7
2 2 2 エイシンブルズアイ 牡3 56.0 秋山真一 (栗)野中賢二 3 6.2 452 (-4) 1.46.7 34.8 4 - 4 アーリン 7 2
3 8 14 ステファノス 牡3 56.0 シュタル (栗)藤原英昭 4 6.3 468 (-6) 1.46.7 34.7 8 - 6 つばき賞 1 3
枠連2,570 馬連2,430 馬単5,430 三連複6,050 三連単40,230

2013年 毎日杯(G3)

2013年3月23日 /阪神競馬場 /芝1800m /Aコース / / /13頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 5 6 キズナ 牡3 56.0 武豊 (栗)佐々木晶 1 1.5 482 (+2) 1.46.2 34.3 11 - 10 弥生賞 5 3
2 4 5 ガイヤースヴェルト 牡3 56.0 シュタル (美)斎藤誠 6 21.9 492 (-6) 1.46.7 36.0 4 - 5 500万下 2 1
3 4 4 バッドボーイ 牡3 56.0 川田将雅 (栗)河内洋 3 10.0 502 (+8) 1.47.3 36.9 2 - 2 弥生賞 10 9
枠連560 馬連1,760 馬単2,240 三連複4,020 三連単14,510

2012年 毎日杯(G3)

2012年3月24日 /阪神競馬場 /芝1800m /Aコース / / /13頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 5 6 ヒストリカル 牡3 56.0 安藤勝己 (栗)音無秀孝 1 2.8 434 (-2) 1.49.6 35.4 10 - 9 きさらぎ 2 4
2 7 11 マウントシャスタ 牡3 56.0 池添謙一 (栗)池江泰寿 3 5.4 456 (0) 1.49.7 35.7 9 - 8 アルメリ 1 1
3 4 4 スピルバーグ 牡3 56.0 四位洋文 (美)藤沢和雄 7 14.4 490 (0) 1.49.8 35.7 10 - 9 500万下 4 1
枠連550 馬連890 馬単1,440 三連複3,140 三連単10,350

2011年 毎日杯(G3)

2011年3月27日 /阪神競馬場 /芝1800m /Aコース / / /18頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 3 6 レッドデイヴィス セ3 57.0 浜中俊 (栗)音無秀孝 2 3.8 478 (+6) 1.47.1 33.9 3 - 5 シンザン 1 7
2 2 3 コティリオン 牡3 56.0 小牧太 (栗)橋口弘次 4 11.4 470 (-2) 1.47.1 33.6 13 - 13 きさらぎ 6 4
3 7 14 トーセンレーヴ 牡3 56.0 リスポリ (栗)池江泰寿 1 2.0 462 (-2) 1.47.3 34.3 3 - 3 アルメリ 1 1
枠連1,290 馬連2,020 馬単3,090 三連複1,100 三連単10,510

2010年 毎日杯(G3)

2010年3月27日 /阪神競馬場 /芝1800m /Aコース / / /11頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 4 4 ダノンシャンティ 牡3 56.0 安藤勝己 (栗)松田国英 3 3.7 466 (-6) 1.49.3 33.4 5 - 5 共同通信 2 2
2 6 7 ミッキードリーム 牡3 56.0 和田竜二 (栗)音無秀孝 5 21.0 476 (-2) 1.49.5 34.1 2 - 2 つばき賞 1 2
3 7 9 リルダヴァル 牡3 56.0 内田博幸 (栗)池江泰郎 2 3.4 498 (0) 1.49.6 34.0 3 - 3 野路菊S 1 1
枠連1,660 馬連2,270 馬単3,710 三連複2,850 三連単16,440

2009年 毎日杯(G3)

2009年3月28日 /阪神競馬場 /芝1800m /Aコース / / /14頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 8 14 アイアンルック 牡3 56.0 小牧太 (栗)橋口弘次 1 2.7 528 (+2) 1.48.0 33.6 9 - 9 アーリン 4 1
2 7 12 ゴールデンチケット 牡3 56.0 木村健 (栗)森秀行 12 81.9 482 (+6) 1.48.1 34.3 3 - 2 ベスト 1 1
3 7 11 アプレザンレーヴ 牡3 56.0 内田博幸 (栗)池江泰郎 2 3.6 524 (-6) 1.48.2 33.5 11 - 11 500万下 1 1
枠連660 馬連12,300 馬単17,320 三連複18,690 三連単115,030

2008年 毎日杯(G3)

2008年3月29日 /阪神競馬場 /芝1800m /Aコース / / /14頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 2 2 ディープスカイ 牡3 56.0 四位洋文 (栗)昆貢 6 8.7 508 (+2) 1.46.0 34.8 8 - 9 アーリン 3 10
2 3 4 アドマイヤコマンド 牡3 56.0 川田将雅 (栗)橋田満 1 3.5 482 (0) 1.46.4 35.4 6 - 7 新馬 1 3
3 4 6 ミダースタッチ 牡3 56.0 池添謙一 (栗)松田国英 11 67.5 526 (-4) 1.46.5 34.7 13 - 13 未勝利 1 2
枠連1,700 馬連1,620 馬単3,780 三連複38,880 三連単233,880

2007年 毎日杯(G3)

2007年3月24日 /阪神競馬場 /芝1800m /Aコース / / /14頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 6 10 ナムラマース 牡3 57.0 藤岡佑介 (栗)福島信晴 1 2.0 458 (+4) 1.48.0 34.0 8 - 9 きさらぎ 2 2
2 5 7 ヒラボクロイヤル 牡3 56.0 武幸四郎 (栗)大久保龍 6 12.8 484 (0) 1.48.2 34.1 12 - 10 ゆきやな 1 1
3 4 5 ニュービギニング 牡3 56.0 武豊 (栗)池江泰郎 4 9.0 436 (-8) 1.48.4 33.9 14 - 13 すみれS 7 1
枠連700 馬連820 馬単1,070 三連複2,700 三連単8,860

2006年 毎日杯(G3)

2006年3月25日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Aコース / / /15頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 7 12 アドマイヤメイン 牡3 56.0 福永祐一 (栗)橋田満 1 2.3 494 (0) 2.00.5 35.9 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 500万下 1 1
2 6 10 インテレット 牡3 56.0 四位洋文 (美)萩原清 11 53.1 474 (-10) 2.00.7 35.4 6 - 8 - 7 - 5 500万下 1 2
3 8 15 マイネルアラバンサ 牡3 56.0 佐藤哲三 (栗)佐々木晶 3 7.8 498 (+2) 2.00.8 35.6 6 - 6 - 6 - 5 すみれS 2 4
枠連1,790 馬連6,610 馬単8,980 三連複14,460 三連単84,210

2005年 毎日杯(G3)

2005年3月26日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Aコース / / /14頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 4 6 ローゼンクロイツ 牡3 57.0 安藤勝己 (栗)橋口弘次 2 2.3 462 (+2) 2.02.2 34.1 7 - 6 - 5 - 4 ラジオた 2 1
2 3 3 コスモオースティン 牡3 56.0 武幸四郎 (美)高橋裕 5 20.9 468 (-10) 2.02.4 34.9 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 水仙賞 1 3
3 2 2 コンゴウリキシオー 牡3 57.0 藤田伸二 (栗)山内研二 1 2.3 496 (+6) 2.02.4 34.6 3 - 2 - 3 - 2 きさらぎ 1 2
枠連2,350 馬連2,280 馬単3,250 三連複910 三連単8,470

2004年 毎日杯(G3)

2004年3月27日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Bコース / / /8頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 8 8 キングカメハメハ 牡3 57.0 福永祐一 (栗)松田国英 2 2.7 494 (0) 2.01.2 34.5 3 - 3 - 3 - 2 すみれS 1 1
2 4 4 シェルゲーム 牡3 56.0 岡部幸雄 (美)藤沢和雄 1 1.7 448 (+16) 2.01.6 35.0 2 - 2 - 2 - 2 葉牡丹賞 1 1
3 3 3 マイネルマクロス 牡3 57.0 大西直宏 (栗)中村均 3 5.0 498 (+4) 2.01.6 35.1 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 京成杯 2 3
枠連210 馬単490 三連複200

2003年 毎日杯(G3)

2003年3月29日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Bコース / / /13頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 7 11 タカラシャーディー 牡3 56.0 佐藤哲三 (栗)佐々木晶 9 22.8 466 (+2) 1.59.9 35.1 6 - 6 - 6 - 3 共同通信 2 5
2 3 3 ユートピア 牡3 57.0 武豊 (栗)橋口弘次 5 15.2 466 (+6) 2.00.1 35.8 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 全日本 1 1
3 6 8 スズカドリーム 牡3 57.0 蛯名正義 (栗)橋田満 3 7.3 498 (+14) 2.00.7 35.7 7 - 8 - 8 - 7 京成杯 1 4
枠連3,480 馬連10,670 馬単31,300 三連複26,980

2002年 毎日杯(G3)

2002年3月23日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Bコース / / /15頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 5 8 チアズシュタルク 牡3 57.0 藤田伸二 (栗)山内研二 1 1.5 466 (+2) 2.02.2 35.8 8 - 8 - 8 - 7 共同通信 1 1
2 3 5 ダイタクフラッグ 牡3 55.0 松永幹夫 (栗)鹿戸明 13 131.6 494 (+10) 2.02.5 36.6 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 ヒヤシン 7 4
3 4 7 ゼンノカルナック 牡3 55.0 福永祐一 (栗)北橋修二 7 25.3 446 (0) 2.02.5 36.4 4 - 3 - 3 - 2 シンザン 5 3
枠連950 馬連8,450

2001年 毎日杯(G3)

2001年3月24日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Bコース / / /11頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 2 2 クロフネ 牡3 55.0 四位洋文 (栗)松田国英 1 1.3 510 (-4) 1.58.6 34.5 2 - 2 - 2 - 2 ラジオた 3 1
2 1 1 コイントス 牡3 55.0 藤田伸二 (美)藤沢和雄 3 5.2 516 (-8) 1.59.5 35.2 4 - 3 - 3 - 3 つばき賞 1 2
3 7 9 ダイタクバートラム 牡3 55.0 河内洋 (栗)橋口弘次 4 34.4 492 (0) 2.00.4 35.7 10 - 10 - 10 - 7 未勝利 1 1
枠連340 馬連350

2000年 毎日杯(G3)

2000年3月25日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Bコース / / /15頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 2 2 シルヴァコクピット 牡3 56.0 武豊 (栗)安田隆行 1 2.2 486 (-4) 2.03.6 35.9 2 - 2 - 4 - 3 きさらぎ 1 2
2 6 11 リワードフォコン 牡3 55.0 安藤勝己 (美)田中清隆 6 18.1 462 (-2) 2.03.7 35.6 9 - 10 - 10 - 8 うぐいす 1 1
3 3 5 キングザファクト 牡3 55.0 幸英明 (栗)谷潔 2 3.6 462 (+4) 2.03.8 35.8 7 - 5 - 8 - 8 きさらぎ 3 4
枠連990 馬連1,450

1999年 毎日杯(G3)

1999年3月28日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Bコース / / /14頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 1 1 テイエムオペラオー 牡3 55.0 和田竜二 (栗)岩元市三 3 7.3 462 (-2) 2.04.1 36.7 5 - 4 - 4 - 3 ゆきやな 1 2
2 4 5 タガノブライアン 牡3 55.0 藤田伸二 (栗)松田博資 5 12.2 462 (+4) 2.04.8 37.4 5 - 6 - 4 - 3 500万下 2 2
3 7 11 ブルーコマンダー 牡3 55.0 松永幹夫 (栗)伊藤修司 4 11.5 454 (-2) 2.05.2 38.0 4 - 4 - 2 - 2 弥生賞 5 7
枠連2,950 馬連2,830

1998年 毎日杯(G3)

1998年3月29日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Bコース / / /15頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 4 7 ミラクルタイム 牡3 55.0 蛯名正義 (美)前田禎 2 4.6 460 (-6) 2.01.1 35.7 12 - 12 - 11 - 8 ゆりかも 1 1
2 6 10 ディヴァインライト 牡3 55.0 福永祐一 (美)伊藤正徳 3 5.3 454 (-12) 2.01.1 35.6 9 - 9 - 12 - 11 弥生賞 5 4
3 2 3 トウカイパンチ 牡3 55.0 石橋守 (栗)安田隆行 13 156.7 396 (0) 2.01.6 36.4 4 - 5 - 5 - 6 すみれS 4 6
3 6 11 ボールドエンペラー 牡3 56.0 河内洋 (栗)中村均 5 8.5 454 (0) 2.01.6 36.5 9 - 6 - 5 - 3 きさらぎ 2 4
枠連830 馬連1,360

1997年 毎日杯(G3)

1997年3月23日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Bコース / / /14頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 6 10 テイエムトップダン 牡3 56.0 和田竜二 (栗)岩元市三 1 2.2 488 (-6) 2.03.3 37.3 8 - 8 - 5 - 6 きさらぎ 2 1
2 4 5 ヒダカブライアン 牡3 55.0 村山明 (栗)柴田政見 6 10.9 470 (-4) 2.03.4 37.8 4 - 4 - 3 - 2 もみじS 1 1
3 7 12 シルクジャスティス 牡3 55.0 河北通 (栗)大久保正 12 64.0 458 (-6) 2.03.5 37.0 14 - 14 - 14 - 11 未勝利 1 1
枠連1,340 馬連1,960

1996年 毎日杯(G3)

1996年3月24日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Bコース / / /16頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 3 6 タイキフォーチュン 牡3 55.0 柴田善臣 (美)高橋祥泰 3 5.8 486 (-4) 2.01.1 35.3 2 - 4 - 4 - 3 弥生賞 7 4
2 2 3 ナムライナズマ 牡3 55.0 熊沢重文 (栗)目野哲也 7 22.8 496 (0) 2.01.3 35.4 5 - 4 - 6 - 5 すみれS 6 3
3 5 9 ドングリ 牡3 55.0 四位洋文 (栗)田中章博 4 7.1 498 (0) 2.01.7 36.2 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 ゆきやな 1 1
枠連6,460 馬連5,710

1995年 毎日杯(G3)

1995年3月26日 /京都競馬場 /芝2000m /Bコース / / /14頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 7 11 ダイタクテイオー 牡3 56.0 藤田伸二 (栗)橋口弘次 1 1.5 476 (-8) 2.01.7 35.2 6 - 3 - 4 - 3 アーリン 2 2
2 2 2 イブキインターハイ 牡3 55.0 松永幹夫 (栗)新井仁 2 5.7 454 (+4) 2.02.0 35.2 6 - 6 - 9 - 10 すみれS 3 3
3 8 13 ダイタクサージャン 牡3 55.0 岸滋彦 (栗)梅田康雄 3 5.8 448 (0) 2.02.2 35.5 10 - 9 - 5 - 5 ゆきやな 2 4
枠連430 馬連430

1994年 毎日杯(G3)

1994年3月27日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Aコース / / /15頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 3 4 メルシーステージ 牡3 57.0 河北通 (栗)小野幸治 2 3.7 490 (0) 2.01.0 36.6 2 - 2 - 2 - 1 アーリン 1 4
2 1 1 タイキブリザード 牡3 55.0 坂本勝美 (美)藤沢和雄 1 3.0 522 (-8) 2.01.1 36.0 11 - 11 - 12 - 7 500万下 1 1
3 4 6 ネオタイクーン 牡3 55.0 村本善之 (栗)安藤正敏 4 10.4 454 (-2) 2.01.1 36.2 7 - 6 - 7 - 5 すみれS 3 7
枠連750 馬連900

1993年 毎日杯(G3)

1993年3月28日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Aコース / / /13頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 3 4 シクレノンシェリフ 牡3 55.0 松永幹夫 (栗)小林稔 1 3.0 484 (0) 2.06.4 0.0 9 - 6 - 3 - 1 新馬 1 2
2 8 14 エアマジック 牡3 55.0 角田晃一 (栗)渡辺栄 2 4.1 436 (0) 2.06.4 0.0 6 - 6 - 7 - 5 共同通信 3 2
3 1 1 コシノリュウオー 牡3 55.0 岸滋彦 (栗)布施正 4 7.1 466 (-2) 2.06.8 0.0 9 - 10 - 10 - 8 アーリン 7 4
枠連820 馬連870

1992年 毎日杯(G3)

1992年3月29日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Aコース / /小雨 /12頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 5 5 ヒシマサル 牡3 56.0 田島信行 (栗)佐山優 1 1.5 492 (-4) 2.06.6 0.0 9 - 10 - 10 - 8 きさらぎ 1 2
2 7 9 ホクセツギンガ 牡3 55.0 藤田伸二 (栗)白井寿昭 6 41.9 480 (0) 2.06.8 0.0 5 - 3 - 3 - 2 500万下 1 2
3 1 1 ファンタジースズカ 牝3 53.0 南井克巳 (栗)橋田満 2 3.2 430 (-6) 2.06.9 0.0 9 - 8 - 7 - 5 ゆきやな 1 1
枠連1,540 馬連1,870

1991年 毎日杯(G3)

1991年3月24日 /京都競馬場 /芝2000m /Aコース / / /13頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 2 2 イイデサターン 牡3 56.0 河内洋 (栗)大久保正 1 1.8 484 (-4) 2.02.3 0.0 4 - 3 - 3 - 2 すみれS 1 1
2 6 8 ホクセイシプレー 牡3 55.0 須貝尚介 (栗)須貝彦三 11 47.6 440 (0) 2.02.4 0.0 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 ペガサス 7 9
3 8 12 ストロングカイザー 牡3 55.0 増沢末夫 (美)元石孝昭 2 6.9 456 (-8) 2.02.6 0.0 2 - 2 - 2 - 2 共同通信 7 2
枠連2,380

1990年 毎日杯(G3)

1990年3月25日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Aコース / / /16頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 8 15 キーミノブ 牡3 56.0 村本善之 (栗)日迫良一 3 4.4 450 (-4) 2.03.6 0.0 7 - 7 - 10 - 2 ペガサス 1 2
2 6 12 ロングアーチ 牡3 55.0 河内洋 (栗)宇田明彦 10 22.6 488 (+2) 2.03.9 0.0 5 - 4 - 3 - 2 阪神3歳 9 6
3 7 14 シンボリデーバ 牡3 55.0 田島良保 (栗)境直行 2 4.1 448 (0) 2.04.0 0.0 12 - 11 - 10 - 9 ゆきやな 1 5
枠連3,240

1989年 毎日杯(G3)

1989年3月26日 /阪神競馬場 /芝2000m /Aコース / / /16頭

馬名 性齢 斤量 騎手 厩舎 人気 馬体重 タイム 上り 通過順 前走 着順 人気
1 6 12 スターサンシャイン 牡3 55.0 岡冨俊一 (栗)中村覚之 6 10.8 464 (-10) 2.03.8 0.0 3 - 5 - 2 - 2 すみれS 5 1
2 2 3 アオミキャップ 牡3 55.0 田島良保 (栗)谷八郎 5 9.7 488 (0) 2.04.0 0.0 13 - 11 - 13 - 10 すみれS 8 5
3 5 9 サツキオアシス 牡3 55.0 田原成貴 (栗)谷八郎 2 5.0 550 (0) 2.04.0 0.0 13 - 14 - 13 - 14 すみれS 2 4
枠連2,540